Jahr Downloads Kurz-Tria
Sieger 
Männer
Kurz-Tria
Sieger 
Frauen
25. 2016

Komplett

Kurz 

Jedermann
Staffel
Jugend-A
Junioren

Rh.Pf.M

1. Angert, Florian
2. Unger, Marc
3. Göhner, Michael

1. Wolff, Katharina
2. Hofmann, Simone
3. Schwarz, Simone

24. 2015

Komplett

Kurz

Jedermann
Staffel
Jugend-A
Junioren

1. Angert, Florian
2. Plappert, Malte
3. Seibt, Benedikt
1. Berlinger, Lena
2. Kuhn, Nina
3. Freimuth, Friederike
23. 2014

Komplett

Kurz

Jedermann
Staffel
Jugend-A
Junioren

1. Frommhold, Nils
2. Böcherer, Andi
3. Lange, Patrick
1. Philipp, Laura
2. Kuhn, Nina
3. Poetsch, Leonie
22. 2013

Komplett

Kurz

Jedermann
Staffel
Jugend-A

Junioren

1. Lange, Patrick
2. Göhner, Michael
3. Schuster, Paul
1. Philipp, Laura
2. Poetsch, Leonie
3. Kuhn, Nina
21. 2012

Komplett

Kurz

Jedermann
Staffel
Jugend-A

Junioren

1. Bracht, Timo
2. Baadshaug, Knut
3. Seipp, Philipp
1. Philipp, Laura
2. Berg, Lena
3. Kuch, Celia
20. 2011

Komplett

Kurz 
Jedermann
Staffel
Jugend-A

Junioren

Rh.Pf.M

1. Clavel, Maurice
2. Roth, Jens
3. Veith, Sebastian
1. Schäfer, Jutta
2. Kuch, Celia
3. Rudolph, Kati
19. 2010

Komplett

Kurz

Jedermann
Staffel
Jugend-A

Junioren


Rh.Pf.M

1. Utz, Johannes
2. Wagner, Martin
3. Neumann, Flemming
1. Schäfer, Jutta
2. Tajsich, Sonja
3. Knapp, Julia
18. 2009

Komplett

Kurz

Jedermann
Staffel
Jugend-A

Junioren

1. Bracht, Timo
2. Bleitgen, Sebastian
3. Ackermann, Johann
1. Schumacher, Katja
2. Knapp, Julia
3. Kuhn, Nina
17. 2008

Komplett

Kurz

Jedermann
Staffel
Jugend-A

Junioren

Rh.Pf.M
RM Jugend-A
RM Junioren
Saarlandm.

1. Göhner, Michael
2. Bracht, Timo
3. Ritter, Christian
1. Schumacher, Katja
2. Paetzold, Kathrin
3. Berg, Lena
16. 2007

Komplett

Kurz 

Jedermann
Staffel

Jugend-A

Junioren
Saarlandm

1. Kienle, Sebastian
2. Bracht, Timo
3. Dragstra, Luke
1. Schumacher, Katja
2. Paetzold, Kathrin
3. Jesberger, Heidi
15. 2006

Komplett

Kurz

Jedermann
Staffel

1. Kienle, Sebastian
2. Bracht, Timo
3. Dragstra, Luke
1. Krücke, Sandra
2. Krakau, Andrea
3. Mückel, Ute
14. 2005

Komplett

Kurz 

Jedermann 
Staffel 

RM Jugend-A

RM Junioren

Rh.Pf.M. 
Saarlandm. 

1. Streiß, Christoph
2. Greger, Thomas
3. Anstett, Georg
1. Blank, Ulrike
2. Schmitz, Renate
3. Oetter, Petra
13. 2004

Komplett

Kurz 
Jedermann
Staffel

Rh.Pf.M. 
Saarlandm. 

1. Busch, Jörg
2. Traub, Winfried
3. Anstett, Georg
1. Grüber, Almuth
2. Blank, Ulrike
3. Krakau, Andrea
12.

2003

Komplett
Kurz
Jedermann
Staffel
Saarlandm.

1. Busch, Jörg
2. Heim, Matthias
3. Steurenthaler, Christoph
1. Blank, Ulrike
2. Krakau, Andrea
3. Jacobi, Birgit
11.

2002

Komplett

Kurz 

Jedermann 
Staffel 
Firmenpokal


Rh.Pf.M. 

Saarlandm. 


Jugend-A

Jugend-B

Junioren

Schüler-A
Schüler-B

Schüler-C

1. Kauer, Sascha
2. Holenbrink, Markus
3. Prins, Marc-Philipp
1. Schmitz, Renate
2. Tänzler, Stefanie
3. Leineweber, Irina
10.

2001

Komplett
Kurz
Staffel 
1. Busch, Jörg
2. Koschabeck, Rene
3. Wilhelm, Holger
1. Schmitz, Renate
2. v. Klitzing, Margit
3. Schmidt, Simone
9.

2000

Kurz
Kurz
1. Kauer, Sascha
2. Bour, Andre
3. Pyrlik, Claudius
1. Winter, Marion
2. Schmitz, Renate
3. Muscheid, Petra
8.

1999

Kurz
Kurz
1. Kauer, Sascha
2. Busch, Jörg
3. Röger, Tobias
1. Roßberg-Seubert, Birgit
2. Schmitz, Renate
3. Burg, Antje
7.

1998

Kurz
Kurz

1. Kauer, Sascha
2. Behle, Tobias
3. Mannweiler, Oliver
1. Roßberg-Seubert, Birgit
2. Schmitz, Renate
3. Schriber, Kathrin
6.

1997

Kurz
Kurz
1. Kauer, Sascha
2. Behle, Tobias
3. Bergmann, Christoph
1. Haas, Ulrike
2. Schmitz, Renate
3. Liebel, Annette
5.

1996

Kurz
Kurz
1. Behle, Tobias
2. Kauer, Sascha
3. Egner, Andreas
1. Liebel, Annette
2. Klein, Christine
3. Schmidt, Miriam
4.

1995

Kurz
Kurz
1. Bier, Dietmar
2. Groß, Dirk
3. Ladner, Christian
1. Zeeb, Barbara
2. Klein, Christine
3. Liebel, Annette
3.

1994

Kurz
Kurz

1. Franzmann, Joachim
2. Bier, Dietmar
3. Raskopp, Toni
1. Zimpelmann, Stefanie
2. Klein, Christine
3. Kohzer, Diana
2.

1993

Kurz
Kurz
1. Fliegel, Thomas
2. Jenke, Andreas
3. Raskopp, Toni
1. Burg, Antje
2. Kohzer, Diana
3. Liebel, Annette

1.

1992

Kurz
Kurz
1. Beiersdörfer, Thomas
2. Wilhelm, Bernhard
3. Raskopp, Toni
1. Burg, Antje
2. Becker, Stefanie
3. Liebel, Annette