Ergebnisliste 3. Triathlon Stadtmeisterschaften 12.08.1990
 
Ges.SNR NAME                     VEREIN                Rg.  AK.     GESAMT    SCHWIMM.  PL    RAD------ PL    LAUF----  PL

 1      Ehrenklau Stefan                                1 M 15    01:16:20    00:08:36   1    00:39:44   3    00:28:00  10
 2      Jordan Dieter                                   1 M 21    01:17:29    00:00:00  99    00:00:00  99    00:27:29   4
 3      Brüschke Karsten                                2 M 21    01:17:46    00:11:50   8    00:38:10   1    00:27:46   8
 4      Scheliga Marco                                  2 M 15    01:18:32    00:10:19   4    00:41:51  11    00:26:22   1
 5      Koch Eckhart                                    3 M 21    01:19:54    00:12:07  10    00:39:47   4    00:28:00  10
 6      Groh Dr. Ulrich                                 4 M 21    01:20:52    00:11:50   8    00:41:10   9    00:27:52   9
 7      Stürmer Frank                                   5 M 21    01:21:49    00:10:40   5    00:43:30  19    00:27:39   5
 8      Herzog Werner                                   6 M 21    01:21:53    00:12:15  11    00:40:45   8    00:28:53  15
 9      Egner Michael                                   3 M 15    01:22:19    00:09:39   2    00:44:21  20    00:28:19  12
 10     Leidner Michael                                 7 M 21    01:22:52    00:14:11  22    00:39:49   5    00:28:52  14
 11     Wambsganß Horst                                 8 M 21    01:23:26    00:14:09  21    00:41:51  11    00:27:26   3
 12     Kerth Jochen                                    9 M 21    01:23:37    00:12:47  12    00:40:13   6    00:30:37  18
 13     Hellwig Thorsten                               10 M 21    01:23:45    00:10:45   6    00:42:15  14    00:30:45  19
 14     Bitsch Gerd                                    11 M 21    01:23:59    00:13:00  14    00:43:00  16    00:27:39   5
 15     Prößl Johannes                                  4 M 15    01:24:01    00:00:00  99    00:00:00  99    00:29:01  16
 16     Klingel Claus                                  12 M 21    01:24:52    00:13:17  15    00:42:43  15    00:28:52  14
 17     Pütz Karl-Gerhard                              13 M 21    01:25:19    00:00:00  99    00:00:00  99    00:31:19  20
 18     Ischner Stefan                                 14 M 21    01:26:19    00:17:25  32    00:40:35   7    00:28:19  12
 19     Dierolf Uli                                    15 M 21    01:26:29    00:09:47   3    00:41:13  10    00:35:29  31
 20     Schwaab Bernhard                               16 M 21    01:26:42    00:15:01  25    00:00:00  99    00:00:00  99
 21     Leonhard Holger                                17 M 21    01:26:43    00:15:52  29    00:43:08  18    00:27:43   7
 22     Höchst Stefan                                  18 M 21    01:27:50    00:14:25  23    00:41:55  13    00:31:30  21
 23     Korbmacher Remy                                19 M 21    01:28:17    00:16:00  30    00:43:00  16    00:29:17  17
 24     Pricket Neil                                   20 M 21    01:28:32    00:12:49  13    00:00:00  99    00:00:00  99
 25     Perner Markus                                  21 M 21    01:29:53    00:11:06   7    00:38:54   2    00:39:53  35
 26     Schanz Christian                                5 M 15    01:30:00    00:14:56  24    00:48:04  25    00:27:00   2
 27     Orth Bernd                                     22 M 21    01:30:59    00:13:57  19    00:45:03  22    00:31:59  22
 28     Platz Peter                                    23 M 21    01:32:04    00:14:05  20    00:45:55  24    00:32:04  23
 29     Simon Wolfgang                                 24 M 21    01:33:34    00:00:00  99    00:00:00  99    00:32:34  25
 30     Müller Ralf                                    25 M 21    01:34:26    00:15:14  27    00:45:46  23    00:33:26  27
 31     Müller Martin                                  26 M 21    01:35:42    00:13:36  18    00:49:54  28    00:32:12  24
 32     Lotter Andreas                                  6 M 15    01:38:36    00:13:18  16    00:48:12  27    00:37:06  33
 33     Korb Sven                                       7 M 15    01:39:22    00:13:22  17    00:00:00  99    00:00:00  99
 34     Krämer Elmar                                   27 M 21    01:39:47    00:00:00  99    00:00:00  99    00:32:47  26
 35     Dohren Juliane                                  1 W 21    01:41:37    00:18:11  34    00:48:09  26    00:35:17  30
 36     Giesler Steffen                                 8 M 15    01:42:37    00:15:08  26    00:44:52  21    00:42:37  36
 37     Lambert Herbert                                28 M 21    01:45:20    00:17:59  33    00:52:21  30    00:35:00  28
 38     Wagner Dieter                                  29 M 21    01:46:14    00:19:12  35    00:51:48  29    00:35:14  29
 39     Ellmer Erhard                                  30 M 21    01:46:16    00:16:27  31    00:52:49  31    00:37:00  32
 40     Armbruster Stefan                              31 M 21    01:48:58    00:15:32  28    00:56:08  32    00:37:18  34
 41     Lambert Elke                                    2 W 21    02:12:38    00:00:00  99    00:00:00  99    00:46:18  37