Ergebnisliste 4. Triathlon Stadtmeisterschaften 25.08.1991
 
Ges.SNR NAME                     VEREIN                Rg.  AK.     GESAMT    SCHWIMM.  PL    RAD------ PL    LAUF----  PL
 1      Jordan Dieter                                   1 M 21    01:22:54    00:10:19   3    00:45:59   2    00:26:36   6
 2      Ehrenklau Stefan                                1 M 15    01:23:50    00:08:42   1    00:47:58   9    00:27:10  12
 3      Wassmer Bruno                                   2 M 21    01:24:43    00:11:53   9    00:47:13   5    00:25:37   2
 4      Leidner Michael                                 3 M 21    01:24:49    00:12:17  12    00:45:51   1    00:26:41   7
 5      Beck Christian                                  4 M 21    01:24:56    00:11:03   6    00:47:59  10    00:25:54   4
 6      Danner Michael                                  5 M 21    01:25:02    00:12:44  15    00:46:31   4    00:25:47   3
 7      Berton Damien                                   6 M 21    01:25:22    00:12:19  13    00:46:20   3    00:26:43   8
 8      Brüschke Karsten                                7 M 21    01:26:26    00:11:54  10    00:47:29   7    00:27:03  11
 9      Koch Eckhart                                    1 M 40    01:26:54    00:12:03  11    00:47:54   8    00:26:57   9
 10     Hellwig Thorsten                                8 M 21    01:27:15    00:10:23   4    00:47:13   5    00:29:39  20
 11     Haakh Dietrich                                  2 M 40    01:28:30    00:13:56  20    00:49:28  13    00:25:06   1
 12     Groh Dr. Ulrich                                 9 M 21    01:28:48    00:11:09   7    00:51:08  18    00:26:31   5
 13     Herzog Werner                                   3 M 40    01:29:13    00:12:21  14    00:48:56  12    00:27:56  14
 14     Kerth Jochen                                   10 M 21    01:30:23    00:13:19  17    00:48:27  11    00:28:37  15
 15     Egner Michael                                   2 M 15    01:31:40    00:09:32   2    00:51:14  20    00:30:54  24
 16     Klingel Claus                                   4 M 40    01:32:32    00:14:22  22    00:49:43  14    00:29:27  19
 17     Wambsganß Horst                                 5 M 40    01:32:54    00:14:47  26    00:51:07  17    00:27:00  10
 18     Orth Bernd                                     11 M 21    01:33:32    00:13:06  16    00:51:11  19    00:29:15  18
 19     Leonhard Holger                                12 M 21    01:34:44    00:16:02  31    00:51:28  21    00:27:14  13
 20     Höchst Stefan                                  13 M 21    01:35:11    00:14:29  24    00:50:55  16    00:29:47  21
 21     Scheliga Bernd                                 14 M 21    01:35:14    00:11:20   8    00:50:47  15    00:33:07  28
 22     Perner Markus                                  15 M 21    01:38:06    00:10:53   5    00:55:28  24    00:31:45  25
 23     Fuchs Gerhard                                   6 M 40    01:38:48    00:14:15  21    00:55:33  25    00:29:00  17
 24     Speiger Dr. Peter                              16 M 21    01:40:19    00:13:27  19    00:58:04  28    00:28:48  16
 25     Dürr Gerd                                      17 M 21    01:42:22    00:15:06  28    00:54:40  23    00:32:06  26
 26     Ehrenklau Hans                                  7 M 40    01:43:38    00:13:23  18    00:59:42  32    00:30:33  23
 27     Krämer Elmar                                   18 M 21    01:45:59    00:16:38  33    00:57:11  26    00:32:10  27
 28     Dohren Juliane                                  1 W 21    01:47:10    00:17:40  38    00:59:40  31    00:29:50  22
 29     Wagner Dieter                                   8 M 40    01:47:37    00:15:40  29    00:58:22  29    00:33:35  31
 30     Lambert Herbert                                 9 M 40    01:47:38    00:14:41  25    00:59:32  30    00:33:25  29
 31     Humbert Hans                                   19 M 21    01:48:23    00:14:47  27    01:00:06  34    00:33:30  30
 32     Zercher Karl-Heinz                             10 M 40    01:50:16    00:16:59  35    00:57:54  27    00:36:23  34
 33     Müller Magnus                                  20 M 21    01:50:17    00:15:53  30    00:59:45  33    00:34:39  32
 34     Müller Ralf                                    21 M 21    01:51:53    00:16:03  32    00:53:57  22    00:37:53  37
 35     Schlosser Hans-P.                              22 M 21    01:52:26    00:14:24  23    01:01:07  36    00:36:55  35
 36     Ellmer Erhard                                  11 M 40    01:52:40    00:17:26  37    01:00:22  35    00:34:52  33
 37     Hack Lydia                                      2 W 21    01:57:38    00:16:49  34    01:03:15  37    00:37:34  36
 38     Oehlert Gudrun                                  3 W 21    02:10:17    00:17:12  36    01:09:22  38    00:43:43  38
 39     Lambert Elke                                    4 W 21    02:16:46    00:20:31  39    01:10:03  39    00:45:12  39