Ergebnisliste 12. Triathlon Stadtmeisterschaften 08.08.1999
Ges.SNR NAME                     VEREIN                Rg.  AK.     GESAMT    SCHWIMM.   PL   RAD------  PL   LAUF----   PL
 1      Schober Patrick          SC Neustadt            1 M 15    01:19:21    00:09:15    2   00:45:14    1   00:24:52    1
 2      Schober Marvin           SC Neustadt            2 M 15    01:23:42    00:08:40    1   00:47:38    4   00:27:24    5
 3      Orth Bernd               TV 1860 Mußbach        1 M 21    01:25:34    00:12:02    8   00:46:39    2   00:26:53    4
 4      Danner Michael           TV 1860 Mußbach        2 M 21    01:26:51    00:12:42   10   00:48:35    6   00:25:34    2
 5      Hellwig Thorsten         TV 1860 Mußbach        3 M 21    01:27:24    00:10:28    4   00:48:12    5   00:28:44   10
 6      Renner Herbert           TV 1860 Mußbach        1 M 40    01:27:50    00:12:33    9   00:48:45    8   00:26:32    3
 7      Welz Martin              Neustadt               4 M 21    01:28:41    00:11:00    6   00:47:13    3   00:30:28   19
 8      Wambsganß Horst          TV 1860 Mußbach        2 M 40    01:28:55    00:12:48   11   00:48:42    7   00:27:25    6
 9      Schmitz Renate           TV 1860 Mußbach        1 W 21    01:30:40    00:09:43    3   00:53:14   14   00:27:43    8
 10     Baum Torben              DLRG Neustadt          5 M 21    01:32:53    00:11:00    6   00:54:15   16   00:27:38    7
 11     Berton Damien            TV 1860 Mußbach        6 M 21    01:33:55    00:13:08   12   00:51:05   11   00:29:42   16
 12     Höchst Stefan            TV 1860 Mußbach        7 M 21    01:34:46    00:15:03   21   00:50:07    9   00:29:36   14
 13     Northoff Daniel          Neustadt               8 M 21    01:35:31    00:13:37   15   00:53:03   13   00:28:51   11
 14     Simon Wolfgang           TV 1860 Mußbach        3 M 40    01:36:28    00:16:21   26   00:50:09   10   00:29:58   18
 15     Rauscher Markus          TSG Neustadt           9 M 21    01:37:21    00:13:30   14   00:54:15   16   00:29:36   14
 16     Klingel Claus            TV 1860 Mußbach        4 M 40    01:37:32    00:14:34   19   00:51:36   12   00:31:22   21
 17     Rottmann Dirk            Neustadt              10 M 21    01:38:28    00:16:33   27   00:53:51   15   00:28:04    9
 18     Veth Marcus              SG Mußbach            11 M 21    01:40:18    00:16:45   28   00:54:40   19   00:28:53   12
 19     Stradinger Frank         RSC Neustadt          12 M 21    01:40:28    00:16:14   24   00:54:17   18   00:29:57   17
 20     Wagner Dieter            Neustadt               5 M 40    01:41:42    00:15:13   22   00:55:00   21   00:31:29   22
 21     Tylkowski Edward         TV 1860 Mußbach        6 M 40    01:43:05    00:14:42   20   00:59:25   27   00:28:58   13
 22     Huber Dr. Markus         TV 1860 Mußbach        7 M 40    01:43:57    00:13:56   16   00:57:55   25   00:32:06   23
 23     Friederich Daniel        Neustadt              13 M 21    01:44:08    00:17:01   31   00:54:41   20   00:32:26   24
 24     Dumont Albert            TV 1860 Mußbach        8 M 40    01:45:39    00:16:19   25   00:55:24   22   00:33:56   26
 25     Jerges Petra             TV 1860 Mußbach        2 W 21    01:45:40    00:10:48    5   00:59:29   28   00:35:23   29
 26     Schulz Bernhard          Neustadt               9 M 40    01:47:37    00:19:59   34   00:56:17   24   00:31:21   20
 27     Ellmer Erhard            RSC Neustadt          10 M 40    01:48:22    00:17:00   30   00:58:56   26   00:32:26   24
 28     Strang Hans-Jörg         TV 1860 Mußbach       11 M 40    01:52:23    00:16:55   29   00:55:40   23   00:39:48   33
 29     Tylkowski Ingrid         TV 1860 Mußbach        1 W 40    01:53:26    00:14:09   17   00:59:35   29   00:39:42   32
 30     Riehl Ralf               Neustadt              14 M 21    01:56:45    00:13:17   13   01:08:28   30   00:35:00   28
 31     Nickel Jürgen            Neustadt              15 M 21    02:01:00    00:17:37   32   01:09:08   31   00:34:15   27
 32     Nguyen Hien              TV 1860 Mußbach        3 W 21    02:02:00    00:15:47   23   01:10:25   32   00:35:48   30
 33     Herberger Susanne        Neustadt               4 W 21    02:06:00    00:17:42   33   01:11:34   33   00:36:44   31
 34     Müller Geli              SC Neustadt            2 W 40    02:15:52    00:14:16   18   01:17:29   34   00:44:07   34