Ergebnisliste 14. Triathlon Stadtmeisterschaften 19.08.2001
Ges.    NAME                     VEREIN                Rg.  AK.     GESAMT    SCHWIMM.   PL   RAD------  PL   LAUF----   PL
 1      Wortmeier Frederik       TV 1860 Mußbach        1 M 15    01:22:13    00:09:46    2   00:48:36    8   00:23:51    3
 2      Wassmer Bruno            PTSV                   1 M 40    01:23:02    00:13:05   12   00:46:55    2   00:23:02    1
 3      Selke Martin             SCN                    1 M 21    01:23:52    00:10:25    3   00:48:34    7   00:24:53    4
 4      Forgerit Jürgen          TV 1860 Mußbach        2 M 21    01:24:48    00:12:45    8   00:47:05    3   00:24:58    5
 5      Naumer Bernd             TV 1860 Mußbach        2 M 40    01:25:21    00:13:01   11   00:46:00    1   00:26:20    9
 6      Wolf Dr. Thomas          PTSV                   3 M 40    01:27:18    00:11:22    5   00:48:59   11   00:26:57   10
 7      Wambsganß Horst          TV 1860 Mußbach        4 M 40    01:27:39    00:13:15   13   00:47:22    4   00:27:02   11
 8      Danner Michael           TV 1860 Mußbach        3 M 21    01:28:38    00:13:20   14   00:49:05   12   00:26:13    7
 9      Renner Herbert           TV 1860 Mußbach        5 M 40    01:30:26    00:14:07   19   00:50:04   13   00:26:15    8
 10     Schwaab Bernhard         TV Maikammer           4 M 21    01:31:15    00:15:18   23   00:52:09   18   00:23:48    2
 11     Poetsch Leonie           TV 1860 Mußbach        1 W 21    01:31:16    00:09:45    1   00:53:12   20   00:28:19   13
 12     Leonhard Holger          TV 1860 Mußbach        6 M 40    01:31:50    00:16:05   30   00:48:37    9   00:27:08   12
 13     Braunstein Wolfgang      Neustadt               7 M 40    01:32:33    00:12:14    6   00:48:06    5   00:32:13   28
 14     Simon Wolfgang           TV 1860 Mußbach        8 M 40    01:32:46    00:15:38   27   00:48:32    6   00:28:36   15
 15     Klingel Claus            TV 1860 Mußbach        9 M 40    01:33:09    00:13:25   16   00:50:12   14   00:29:32   19
 16     Rottmann Dirk            Neustadt               5 M 21    01:33:18    00:15:25   25   00:51:45   16   00:26:08    6
 17     Beck Tobias              Neustadt               6 M 21    01:35:20    00:17:10   34   00:48:56   10   00:29:14   16
 17     Wilsdorf Jörg            TV Hambach             6 M 21    01:35:20    00:12:40    7   99:99:99  ##    01:22:40   38
 19     Altherr Stefan           Neustadt               8 M 21    01:35:56    00:13:22   15   00:54:04   21   00:28:30   14
 20     Müller-Waic Horst        TV 1860 Mußbach       10 M 40    01:36:24    00:13:36   18   00:51:56   17   00:30:52   22
 21     Jerges Petra             TV 1860 Mußbach        2 W 21    01:36:34    00:11:08    4   00:54:18   22   00:31:08   25
 22     Groß Stefan              TV 1860 Mußbach       11 M 40    01:36:58    00:12:49    9   00:54:29   23   00:29:40   20
 23     Hahn Ralf                SG Mußbach             9 M 21    01:37:47    00:15:20   24   00:51:34   15   00:30:53   23
 24     Brander Gerhard          Königsbach            12 M 40    01:38:09    00:16:04   29   00:52:51   19   00:29:14   16
 25     Kurtz Siegfried          TV 1860 Mußbach       13 M 40    01:40:50    00:12:52   10   00:54:58   25   00:33:00   30
 26     Wagner Dieter            TV 1860 Mußbach       14 M 40    01:42:30    00:15:34   26   00:55:54   27   00:31:02   24
 27     Handrich Fabian          TV 1860 Mußbach        2 M 15    01:43:25    00:13:30   17   00:57:50   30   00:32:05   27
 28     Husun Yilmaz             Neustadt              10 M 21    01:43:32    00:16:06   31   00:57:58   31   00:29:28   18
 29     Strang Hans-Jörg         TV 1860 Mußbach       15 M 40    01:44:10    00:14:55   22   00:54:53   24   00:34:22   32
 30     Ellmer Erhard            RSC Neustadt          16 M 40    01:46:17    00:17:22   35   00:56:58   28   00:31:57   26
 31     Hübner Wolfgang          Neustadt              17 M 40    01:47:20    00:16:35   33   00:55:35   26   00:35:10   34
 32     Schulz Bernhard          Neustadt              18 M 40    01:48:15    00:19:44   37   00:57:59   32   00:30:32   21
 33     Völker Karl              PTSV                  19 M 40    01:51:29    00:19:45   38   00:58:09   33   00:33:35   31
 34     Scherthan Gernot         Gimmeldingen          11 M 21    01:52:46    00:15:50   28   00:57:45   29   00:39:11   37
 35     Nguyen Hien              TV 1860 Mußbach        3 W 21    01:55:55    00:14:46   21   01:08:20   37   00:32:49   29
 36     Lambert Herbert          PTSV                  20 M 40    01:56:07    00:16:15   32   01:03:45   34   00:36:07   35
 37     Werner Andreas           Neustadt               3 M 15    01:57:19    00:18:25   36   01:04:27   35   00:34:27   33
 38     Hübner Silke             Neustadt               4 W 21    01:59:55    00:14:37   20   01:07:33   36   00:37:45   36