Ergebnisliste 18. Triathlon Stadtmeisterschaften 17.07.2005
Ges.  SNR NAME                   VEREIN                 Rg.    AK.-      GESAMT       SCHWIMM.   PL  RAD------  PL  LAUF----   PL
  1   387 Altherr Stefan         TV 1860 Mußbach         1   M 21      01:22:04       00:11:10    4  00:44:34    1  00:26:20    1
  2   383 Baum Torben            DLRG Neustadt           2   M 21      01:25:45       00:10:53    3  00:47:34    5  00:27:18    2
  3   415 Baßler Wolfgang        TV 1860 Mußbach         1   M 40      01:26:09       00:11:48    7  00:45:25    2  00:28:56    8
  4   394 Louis Friedrich        TV 1860 Mußbach         2   M 40      01:28:16       00:12:45   13  00:47:19    3  00:28:12    6
  5   391 Orth Bernd             TV 1860 Mußbach         3   M 40      01:28:58       00:12:01    9  00:47:29    4  00:29:28   11
  6   433 Schmitz Renate         TV 1860 Mußbach         1   W 21      01:29:41       00:09:53    2  00:50:58   16  00:28:50    7
  7   392 Danner Michael         TV 1860 Mußbach         4   M 40      01:29:51       00:13:00   16  00:47:53    6  00:28:58    9
  8   397 Preisner Damian        TV 1860 Mußbach         3   M 21      01:30:04       00:11:55    8  00:48:04    8  00:30:05   13
  9   426 Yilmaz Hüsnü           TV 1860 Mußbach         4   M 21      01:30:11       00:13:11   17  00:47:56    7  00:29:04   10
 10   435 Renner Herbert         TV 1860 Mußbach         5   M 40      01:31:18       00:12:07   10  00:48:56    9  00:30:15   14
 11   423 Ehrenklau Stefan       SCN Neustadt            5   M 21      01:31:45       00:09:15    1  00:50:56   15  00:31:34   19
 12   398 Hausdörfer Dieter      TV 1860 Mußbach         6   M 40      01:32:33       00:14:06   25  00:50:16   11  00:28:11    5
 13   381 Wilsdorf Jörg          TV Hambach              7   M 40      01:35:12       00:12:58   14  00:50:38   13  00:31:36   20
 14   395 Wambsganß Horst        TV 1860 Mußbach         8   M 40      01:35:32       00:13:34   21  00:50:00   10  00:31:58   21
 15   427 Rottmann Dirk          Neustadt                6   M 21      01:35:44       00:13:45   23  00:54:17   23  00:27:42    3
 16   429 Loer Thomas            TV Hambach              9   M 40      01:36:05       00:14:05   24  00:51:32   18  00:30:28   16
 17   385 Mathäss Bernhard       VfL Duttweiler          10  M 40      01:36:18       00:17:46   36  00:50:27   12  00:28:05    4
 18   389 Dreher Stefan          Neustadt                7   M 21      01:37:01       00:15:49   30  00:50:43   14  00:30:29   17
 19   428 Kraus Hagen            TV Mußbach              8   M 21      01:39:14       00:12:24   12  00:51:40   19  00:35:10   29
 20   432 Huber Dr. Markus       TV 1860 Mußbach         11  M 40      01:40:31       00:13:28   19  00:54:54   26  00:32:09   23
 21   430 Simon Wolfgang         TV 1860 Mußbach         12  M 40      01:40:33       00:14:58   27  00:50:58   16  00:34:37   28
 22   424 Andriof Helmut         LG Weinstraße           13  M 40      01:41:24       00:17:08   34  00:53:00   21  00:31:16   18
 23   425 Butz Marion            TV 1860 Mußbach         2   W 21      01:41:38       00:15:53   31  00:56:14   30  00:29:31   12
 24   386 Menges Sabine          SCN                     3   W 21      01:42:09       00:15:36   29  00:56:06   29  00:30:27   15
 25   434 Hauck Dominik          Königsbach              9   M 21      01:43:41       00:13:44   22  00:57:10   31  00:32:47   24
 26   393 Louis Antje            TV 1860 Mußbach         4   W 21      01:44:12       00:17:42   35  00:54:31   24  00:31:59   22
 27   421 Golomotzdow Andreas    TV Mußbach              1   M 15      01:44:57       00:11:45    6  00:55:13   27  00:37:59   34
 28   422 Golomuzdow Alex        TV 1860 Mußbach         14  M 40      01:45:11       00:12:16   11  00:55:31   28  00:37:24   33
 29   419 Hübner Silke           Neustadt                5   W 21      01:45:48       00:15:18   28  00:54:47   25  00:35:43   31
 30   399 Möckel Matthias        TV 1860 Mußbach         15  M 40      01:46:37       00:16:54   33  00:51:40   19  00:38:03   35
 31   431 Dziegielewski Kathrin  Neustadt                6   W 21      01:46:43       00:11:35    5  00:59:28   33  00:35:40   30
 32   382 Wenz Reinhard          SG Mußbach              16  M 40      01:46:48       00:13:11   17  00:59:37   34  00:34:00   26
 33   420 Hübner Wolfgang        Neustadt                17  M 40      01:48:05       00:16:13   32  00:53:10   22  00:38:42   36
 34   384 Fürst Helmut           Skiclub NW              18  M 40      01:48:11       00:13:33   20  01:01:21   37  00:33:17   25
 35   418 Harenberg Kaja         SCN                     7   W 21      01:54:14       00:12:59   15  00:59:12   32  00:42:03   38
 36   417 Mathis Daniel          a.K.                    2   M 15      01:54:57       00:18:30   38  01:01:52   38  00:34:35   27
 37   396 Ellmer Erhard          RSC Neustadt            19  M 40      01:56:28       00:17:48   37  01:01:17   36  00:37:23   32
 38   416 Dercks Christine       Neustadt                8   W 21      01:56:52       00:14:56   26  01:01:00   35  00:40:56   37